Descendants of Anders Taleberg

Berger Alexander NilsenAge: 91 years19071999

Name
Berger Alexander Nilsen
Also known as
Birger
Birth April 13, 1907

MarriageRagnhild Terese RødView this family
1932 (Age 24 years)

MarriageMaren Lovise Bru LarsenView this family
yes

Death of a wifeRagnhild Terese Rød
January 11, 1935 (Age 27 years)

Cause: Tuberkulose
Death of a wifeMaren Lovise Bru Larsen
December 27, 1980 (Age 73 years)

Death January 25, 1999 (Age 91 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Ragnhild Terese Rød - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1932
Family with Maren Lovise Bru Larsen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: