Descendants of Anders Taleberg

Othilie Margrethe OlsdatterAge: 64 years18631927

Name
Othilie Margrethe Olsdatter
Also known as
Tea
Birth June 5, 1863 32 33

Birth of a brotherJohan Edvard Olsen
December 7, 1865 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMarie Bolette Olsdatter
October 27, 1868 (Age 5 years)

Death of a sisterMarie Bolette Olsdatter
June 11, 1869 (Age 6 years)

Death of a brotherJohan Edvard Olsen
December 23, 1869 (Age 6 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherPeder Sørensen Begby
May 12, 1870 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterJohanne Marie Olsdatter
September 4, 1870 (Age 7 years)

Death of a sisterJohanne Marie Olsdatter
January 3, 1875 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Ole Martin Hansen
June 1, 1895 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Sofie Hansdatter
January 12, 1897 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterAnna Sofie Hansdatter
May 5, 1897 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Signe Antonette Hansdatter
April 4, 1898 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterSigne Antonette Hansdatter
February 13, 1899 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Marie Hansine Hansen Høili
December 9, 1899 (Age 36 years)

Death of a fatherOle Pedersen
June 22, 1900 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherSophie Augensdatter
October 24, 1914 (Age 51 years)

Death November 28, 1927 (Age 64 years)

Cause of death: Hjertelammelse
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 3, 1854
4 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
Ellen Louise Olsdatter
Birth: April 1, 1856 25 26Kvernebauen, Torsnes, Borge, Østfold, Norge
Death: June 24, 1934
-4 years
elder brother
Syver Olsen Tyrihjellen
Birth: September 6, 1852 21 22Begby, Borge, Østfold, Norge
Death: April 1, 1940Tyrihjellen, Haugsten, Borge, Østfold, Norge
8 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
Johanne Marie Olsdatter
Birth: September 4, 1870 39 40
Death: January 3, 1875Bjørneklova, Begby, Borge, Østfold, Norge
Family with Herman Einar Hansen - View this family
husband
herself
son
19 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
son
Private
son
Private