Descendants of Anders Taleberg

Marie Tollefsdatter Søby1862

Name
Marie Tollefsdatter Søby
Also known as
Majen
Birth 1862

MarriageSyver Olsen TyrihjellenView this family
October 26, 1890 (Age 28 years)
Death of a husbandSyver Olsen Tyrihjellen
April 1, 1940 (Age 78 years)