Cathrine Pedersdatter, 1842

Name
Cathrine /Pedersdatter/
Also known as
Trine
Birth 1842
MarriageJohan Ludvig GabrielsenView this family
August 25, 1871 (aged 29 years)

Death of a husbandJohan Ludvig Gabrielsen
October 25, 1908 (aged 66 years)
Cause: Magekreft
Note

Hun tjente på Thorsø.